Chi siamo

Past president

Giovanni Foresti

Presidente

Marta Vigorelli

Segretario

Giovanna Tatti

Tesoriere

Daniela Cabibbe

 

Consiglio direttivo

Matteo Biaggini

Stefania Borghetti

Daniela Cabibbe

Marino De Crescente

Giovanni Foresti

Luca Gaburri

Patrizia Giannini

Luca Mingarelli

Carmine Pasquale Pismataro

Valentina Stirone

Giovanna Tatti

Marta Vigorelli

 

Comitato Scientifico

Referente contatti con le istituzioni

Metello Corulli

Referenti area ITALIA

Nord

Matteo Biaggini

Centro - Sud

Marino De Crescente

 

 

I soci fondatori

Danilo Conti
Anna Ferruta
Giovanni Foresti
Antonio Guerrini
Carla Marzani ✝
Enrico Pedriali ✝
Eugenia Pelanda
Edoardo Razzini
Simona Taccani
Marta Vigorelli

 

Soci Onorari

Antonio Andreoli
Fabrizio Asioli
Raffaele Barone
Marco Chiesa
Francesca Codignola
Antonello Correale
John Diamond
Francesca Giannone
Robert Hinshelwood
David Kennard
Fabio Madeddu
Mario Perini
Fausto Petrella
Gustavo Pietropolli Charmet
Giorgio Rezzonico
Marcel Sassolas

 

 

Soci full members

Laura Andreoni
Antonello Angelini
Claudio Bencivenga
Matteo Biaggini
Giada Boldetti
Stefania Borghetti
Daniela Cabibbe
Emanuela Cafiso
Stefano Carusi
Claudio Cassano
Antonino Cicceri
Davide Catullo
Antonino Cicceri
Giusi Cominelli
Francesca Colombo
Metello Corulli
Angela D'Agostino
Marino De Crescente
Aristide de Marchi
Alessio De Santis
Claudio Fabbrici
Veronica Ferrari
Anna Ferruta
Giovanni Foresti
Luca Gaburri
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Idina Gagliardi
Norma Ghisotti
Patrizia Giannini
Marco Grignani
Anna Lastrico
Francesco Latini
Marco Lunardon
Antonio Maone
Simonetta Martini
Luca Mingarelli
Luciano Moro
Elisa Napoleoni
Eugenia Pelanda
Ylaria Peri
Ilaria Persiani
Elena Pini
Veronica Ferrari
Pasquale Pismataro
Giuseppe Pisoni
Giuseppe Pozzi
Tommaso Scandale
Valentina Stirone
Giovanna Tatti
Alessandro Uselli
Francesca Vigoni
Marta Vigorelli
Luca Zendri
Stefano Zengarini
Daniele Tonazzo

 

Soci aderenti

Sonia Bardella
Rita Bisanti
Luigi Boccanegra
Simone Bruschetta
Alessandro Burattin
Claudio Busana
Giacomo Di Marco
Davide De Polo
Dario Donadoni
Aldo Lombardo
Josè Mannu
Gabriella Moro
Flavio Nosè
Giuseppe Sabucco
Giuseppe Salzillo
Valerio Vivenza
Stefano Zanolini

 

Studenti specializzandi

Alice Baroni
Valentina Bonalda
Federica Cerbino
Paola Cesari
Pietro De Carli
Fiorella Gillino
Lidia Gravina
Giulia Monga
Samuele Moschetti